Rudołowice

with Brak komentarzy
ADORACJA WIELKI PIĄTEK
7,00 – 7,30J.  Małysa, W. Przypłata, M. Grzeszczak, J. Kurpiel
7,30 – 8,00F. Kalicki, J. Hałabus, M. Hala, M Świtalska, W. Kud
8,00 – 8,30J. Łanda, K. Szałaj, R. Łanda, J. Gilarski, G. Szczepanik
8,30 – 9,00Z. Jabłońska,  K. Pilch, P. Potoczny, Świtalski, M. Bakalarz
9,00 – 9,30M. Kozdrój, Z. Barszczak, M. Olchowy, J.  Stec, R. Grzeszczak
9,30 – 10,00W. Świtalski, M. Gilarski, A. Kowalczyk, M. Futoma, S. Kos
10,00 – 10,30 H. Gilarska, C. Kos, T. Ziobrowski, E. Telega, J. Wojciechowski
10,30 – 11,00H. Drzymała, J. Kud, M. Konieczny, M. Gołąb, Z. Kowalik
11,00 – 11,30M. Brodacki, R. Górski, H. Łoza, L. Budny, P. Perenc
11,30 – 12,00M. Tasior, E. Szpindor, W. Kowalik, S. Mokrzyńska, E.  Nakonieczna
12,00 – 12,30H.  Fugiel, B. Maciewicz, L. Biegus,  L. Kurpiel, W. Guziak
12,30 – 13,00G. Czyż, A. Gilarska, S. Kurpiel, T. Zygmunt, Z. Król
13,00 – 13,30T. Wasylik, T. Benc, M. Biegus, D. Gliniak. W. Ewa
13,30 – 14,00K. Dąbek, A. Socha, M. Król, J. Kalicka, J. Jabłońska,
14,00 – 14,30A. Potoczny, J. Kędzior, K. Osiadły , E. Kucab, J. Zygmunt,
14,30 – 15,00A. Dobosz, S. Sas, C.  Kurpiel, J. Kurpiel.M. Buksa,
15,00 – 15,30W. Rogus, D. Łuc, A. Kisiel, S. Gołąb, B. Czyż.
15,30 – 16,00A.  Rogus, Ł. Kędzior, P. Sieńko, K. Bąk, H. Gilarska,
16,00 – 16,30R. Drzymała, R.  Mokrzyński, M. Młynarska, M. Siulczyńska, H. Wajda,
16,30 – 17,00M. Kurpiel, B. Domańska, J. Kalicki, J. Kapłon., M. Podpinka,
17,00 – 17,30I. Żeńczak, K. Sośnicki, M. Florek, S. Furtak, M.  Konrad
18, 00 – 19, 30Liturgia Wielkiego Piątku (bez udziału wiernych)
19,30 – 20,00M. Bąk, J. Wojdyła, W. Skrzyński, T.  Piestrak, B. Rogus, M. Wota,
20,00 – 20,30S. Trzak, T. Joanna, H. Gilarska, S. Gilarska, J. Zaprzała
20,30 – 21,00M. Bajda,  D. Zygmunt, E. Rogus, S. Rogus, T. Zaprzała
21,00 – 21,30J. Moskal, S. Kud,  M. Drzymała, P. Krzyżanowski, M. Gil,
21,30 – 22,00K. Rogus, A. Gilarski, J. Zygmunt, J. Michalik,  Z. Zygmunt,
ADORACJA WIELKA SOBOTA
7,00 – 7,30K. Wajda, S. Wróbel, J. Kluz, W. Zygmunt, S.Dańczura,
7,30 – 8,00J. Maciałek, W. Zagrobelny, L. Podpinka, K. Perenc, S. Drzymała
8,00 – 8,30K. Gilarski, W. Piestrak, A. Piestrak, J. Piestrak,  M. Leja,
8,30 – 9,00J. Leja, J. Leja, M. Siemieńska, R.  Szymczyk, G. Machaj
9,00 – 9,30A. Chowaniec, S. Chowaniec, K. Piestrak , S. Piątek, B. Kubicka
9,30 – 10,00S. Perenc, K. Łuc, J. Huk, A. Dejniak, C. Gilarski
10,00 – 10,30 Bacza, Z. Wajda, H. Rogus, M. Stec, J. Dworak, B.  Grzeszczak,
10,30 – 11,00T. Kurpiel, M. Kałużna, J. Kiełt, W. Gołąb, M. Kucza, E. Dejniak
11,00 – 11,30W. Gil, H. Gołąb, A. Gilarska, S. Kochmański, J. Kąfera,
11,30 – 12,00W. Dańczura, P. Halejcio, M. Pinda, J. Gilarski, J. Sawa, I. Krupa
12,00 – 12,30T. Cieciurko, T. Mikłasz, A. Pieszko, B. Łuc, R. Łuc
12,30 – 13,00A. Sabat, J. Gilarski, B. Jędrych, M. Kopeć, M. Korneluk
13,00 – 13,30B. Wojdyło, E. Zygmunt, A. Stec, K. Kalicki, K. Mróz
13,30 – 14,00H.  Gilarski, W. Huk, E. Łanda, T.  Jabłoński, H. Dańczura, T.  Dańczura,
14,00 – 14,30A.  Socha, W. Kurpiel, J. Kowal , J. Zygmunt, P. Serwin, M. Gilarska
14,30 – 15,00P.  Mokrzyński, J.  Kud, J. Dańczura, Z. Chrobak, Sz. Dańczura,
15,00 – 15,30A. Gilarski, J. Kielar, Z. Fortuna, T. Łanda, S. Trojanowski
15,30 – 16,00F. Kowalczyk, K. Wajda, E. Kurpiel, A. Pawlikowska, H. Siciarz
16,00 – 16,30K. Siciarz, W. Wojdyła, J. Kąfera, E. Karpiński, M. Trojanowski
16,30 – 17,00J. Paluch, E. Rogus, W. Rogus, P. Kolasa, T. Suberlak
17,00 – 17,30J. Suberlak, Z. Świtalska, R. Bury, J. Huk, J. Grygiel, A. Kałamarz
18, 00 – 19, 30Liturgia Wielkiej Soboty (bez udziału wiernych)
19,30 – 20,00Parafianie z Mokrej
20,00 – 20,30Parafianie z Mokrej
20,30 – 21,00Parafianie z Mokrej